Junioren E | Jahrgänge 2010 - 2012

Tabelle E1

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Floorball Thurgau I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jona-Uznach Flames IV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nesslau Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UH Appenzell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UHC Sarganserland II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Unihockey Rheintal Gators I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spielplan E1

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
01.11.2020 12:00 Floorball Thurgau I UHC Sarganserland II  
01.11.2020 13:00 Jona-Uznach Flames IV Floorball Thurgau I  
01.11.2020 14:30 Floorball Thurgau I UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg I  
15.11.2020 12:30 UH Appenzell Floorball Thurgau I  
15.11.2020 13:00 Floorball Thurgau I Nesslau Sharks  
15.11.2020 14:00 Unihockey Rheintal Gators I Floorball Thurgau I  
29.11.2020 09:30 Floorball Thurgau I UHC Sarganserland II  
29.11.2020 10:30 Floorball Thurgau I UH Appenzell  
29.11.2020 11:30 Unihockey Rheintal Gators I Floorball Thurgau I  
10.01.2021 12:00 UH Appenzell Floorball Thurgau I  
10.01.2021 13:30 UHC Sarganserland II Floorball Thurgau I  
10.01.2021 14:00 Floorball Thurgau I UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg I  
14.03.2021 12:00 Floorball Thurgau I UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg I  
14.03.2021 13:00 Unihockey Rheintal Gators I Floorball Thurgau I  
14.03.2021 14:30 Floorball Thurgau I UH Red Lions Frauenfeld III  
28.03.2021 09:00 Floorball Thurgau I UHC Sarganserland II  
28.03.2021 10:00 Nesslau Sharks Floorball Thurgau I  
28.03.2021 11:30 Floorball Thurgau I UH Red Lions Frauenfeld III  

Tabelle E2

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Barracudas Romanshorn I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Floorball Thurgau II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UHC Tägerwilen I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Waldkirch-St. Gallen I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 unihockeyaltnau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spielplan E2

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
01.11.2020 12:00 Floorball Thurgau II UHC Tägerwilen I  
01.11.2020 12:30 Floorball Thurgau II Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen II  
01.11.2020 13:30 UHC Tägerwilen I Floorball Thurgau II  
01.11.2020 14:00 Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen II Floorball Thurgau II  
15.11.2020 09:00 UHC Tägerwilen I Floorball Thurgau II  
15.11.2020 10:30 Floorball Thurgau II Waldkirch-St. Gallen I  
15.11.2020 11:30 Floorball Thurgau II unihockeyaltnau  
29.11.2020 09:00 Barracudas Romanshorn I Floorball Thurgau II  
29.11.2020 10:30 Floorball Thurgau II Waldkirch-St. Gallen I  
29.11.2020 11:30 Floorball Thurgau II Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen II  
10.01.2021 12:00 Barracudas Romanshorn I Floorball Thurgau II  
10.01.2021 13:00 Floorball Thurgau II unihockeyaltnau  
10.01.2021 13:30 Floorball Thurgau II Barracudas Romanshorn I  
10.01.2021 14:30 unihockeyaltnau Floorball Thurgau II  
14.03.2021 09:30 Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen II Floorball Thurgau II  
14.03.2021 10:30 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II Floorball Thurgau II  
14.03.2021 11:00 Floorball Thurgau II unihockeyaltnau  
27.03.2021 09:30 UHC Tägerwilen I Floorball Thurgau II  
27.03.2021 10:30 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II Floorball Thurgau II  
27.03.2021 11:00 Floorball Thurgau II Barracudas Romanshorn I  

Tabelle E3

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Barracudas Romanshorn III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Floorball Thurgau III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 STV Berg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UHC Herisau III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UHC Tägerwilen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 United Toggenburg Bazenheid II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Waldkirch-St. Gallen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spielplan E3

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
08.11.2020 12:00 Floorball Thurgau III Waldkirch-St. Gallen II  
08.11.2020 12:30 Floorball Thurgau III UHC Tägerwilen II  
08.11.2020 13:30 Waldkirch-St. Gallen II Floorball Thurgau III  
08.11.2020 14:00 UHC Tägerwilen II Floorball Thurgau III  
22.11.2020 12:00 United Toggenburg Bazenheid II Floorball Thurgau III  
22.11.2020 13:00 Floorball Thurgau III STV Berg  
22.11.2020 13:30 Floorball Thurgau III United Toggenburg Bazenheid II  
22.11.2020 14:30 STV Berg Floorball Thurgau III  
06.12.2020 09:30 Floorball Thurgau III UHC Tägerwilen II  
06.12.2020 10:00 Barracudas Romanshorn III Floorball Thurgau III  
06.12.2020 11:30 United Toggenburg Bazenheid II Floorball Thurgau III  
17.01.2021 12:00 United Toggenburg Bazenheid II Floorball Thurgau III  
17.01.2021 13:00 Floorball Thurgau III UHC Tägerwilen II  
17.01.2021 13:30 Floorball Thurgau III United Toggenburg Bazenheid II  
17.01.2021 14:30 UHC Tägerwilen II Floorball Thurgau III  
21.03.2021 12:30 Barracudas Romanshorn III Floorball Thurgau III  
21.03.2021 13:00 UHC Herisau III Floorball Thurgau III  
21.03.2021 14:00 Floorball Thurgau III Barracudas Romanshorn III  
21.03.2021 14:30 Floorball Thurgau III UHC Herisau III  
11.04.2021 09:00 United Toggenburg Bazenheid II Floorball Thurgau III  
11.04.2021 10:30 Floorball Thurgau III UHC Tägerwilen II  
11.04.2021 11:30 Floorball Thurgau III Waldkirch-St. Gallen II