Junioren E | Jahrgänge 2010 - 2012

Tabelle E1

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Floorball Thurgau I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UHC Tägerwilen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UHC Wängi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 unihockey erlen I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 unihockeyaltnau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spielplan E1

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
03.11.2019 09:00 Floorball Thurgau I UHC Wängi  
03.11.2019 10:00 Floorball Thurgau I unihockeyaltnau  
03.11.2019 11:00 unihockey erlen I Floorball Thurgau I  
17.11.2019 12:00 Floorball Thurgau I UHC Wängi  
17.11.2019 12:30 Floorball Thurgau I Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen II  
17.11.2019 13:30 UHC Wängi Floorball Thurgau I  
17.11.2019 14:00 Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen II Floorball Thurgau I  
01.12.2019 12:30 UHC Tägerwilen II Floorball Thurgau I  
01.12.2019 13:00 unihockeyaltnau Floorball Thurgau I  
01.12.2019 14:00 UHC Tägerwilen II Floorball Thurgau I  
01.12.2019 14:30 Floorball Thurgau I unihockeyaltnau  
05.01.2020 09:00 UHC Tägerwilen II Floorball Thurgau I  
05.01.2020 10:30 unihockey erlen I Floorball Thurgau I  
05.01.2020 11:30 Floorball Thurgau I Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen II  
19.01.2020 09:00 unihockeyaltnau Floorball Thurgau I  
19.01.2020 10:30 Floorball Thurgau I UH Red Lions Frauenfeld I  
19.01.2020 11:30 Floorball Thurgau I Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen II  
22.03.2020 09:00 UHC Wängi Floorball Thurgau I  
22.03.2020 10:30 Floorball Thurgau I UH Red Lions Frauenfeld I  
22.03.2020 11:30 Floorball Thurgau I UHC Tägerwilen II  

Tabelle E2

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Barracudas Romanshorn I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Floorball Thurgau II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rheintal Gators Widnau III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UHC Tägerwilen I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Waldkirch-St. Gallen I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Waldkirch-St. Gallen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spielplan E2

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
09.11.2019 12:00 Floorball Thurgau II UHC Tägerwilen I  
09.11.2019 13:00 Rheintal Gators Widnau III Floorball Thurgau II  
09.11.2019 14:30 Floorball Thurgau II UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II  
24.11.2019 12:30 Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen Floorball Thurgau II  
24.11.2019 13:00 Floorball Thurgau II Waldkirch-St. Gallen II  
24.11.2019 14:00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen I Floorball Thurgau II  
21.12.2019 09:30 Floorball Thurgau II UHC Tägerwilen I  
21.12.2019 10:30 Floorball Thurgau II Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen  
21.12.2019 11:30 Waldkirch-St. Gallen I Floorball Thurgau II  
12.01.2020 12:00 Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen Floorball Thurgau II  
12.01.2020 13:30 UHC Tägerwilen I Floorball Thurgau II  
12.01.2020 14:00 Floorball Thurgau II UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II  
15.03.2020 12:00 Floorball Thurgau II UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II  
15.03.2020 13:00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen I Floorball Thurgau II  
15.03.2020 14:30 Floorball Thurgau II Barracudas Romanshorn I  
29.03.2020 09:00 Floorball Thurgau II UHC Tägerwilen I  
29.03.2020 10:00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen II Floorball Thurgau II  
29.03.2020 11:30 Floorball Thurgau II Barracudas Romanshorn I